Registration

  • Login

    Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

    60

    Product was successfully added to your compare list.

    5

    Product was successfully added to your wishlist.

    5

    Gunwale Rubber End Caps

    Availability: In stock

    Plastic end caps for the finishing of gunwale rubber.


    Constructed with holes for the cap to be fastened to the hull.




    Please note that this listing is each, for a pair of end caps you will have to purchase a quantity of two.


    MW PART4684BS4684WS4684BM4684WM4684BL4684WL
    COLOURBLACKWHITEBLACKWHITEBLACKWHITE
    LENGTH (mm)70709191100100
    INTERNAL WIDTH (mm)303035354545
    EXTERNAL WIDTH (mm)373744445252
    HEIGHT (mm)282835353838
    SUITS GUNWALE SIZE (mm)303035354545
    MW GUNWALE PART468046804681468146824682

    * Required Fields

    +
    -

    Plastic end caps for the finishing of gunwale rubber.

    Constructed with holes for the cap to be fastened to the hull.

    Please note that this listing is each, for a pair of end caps you will have to purchase a quantity of two.

    No Review for "Gunwale Rubber End Caps"

    Be the first to review this product

    Write Your Own Review

    Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register